Barons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Delaware Hayes High School

Delaware Hayes High School
5:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Buckeye Valley High School

Sep
30

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Pleasant High School

Pleasant High School
5:00 pm | Don Kay Football Stadium @ Pleasant High School

Sep
30

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Pleasant High School

Pleasant High School
6:00 pm | Don Kay Football Stadium @ Pleasant High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
5:00 pm | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Oct
01

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
5:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Buckeye Valley High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Johnstown-Monroe High School

Johnstown-Monroe High School
5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Buckeye Valley High School

Oct
01

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
6:00 pm | HONDROS FIELD @ Columbus Academy

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
6:15 pm | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Oct
01

Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
6:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Buckeye Valley High School

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Worthington Kilbourne High School

Worthington Kilbourne High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
5:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Buckeye Valley High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Worthington Kilbourne High School

Worthington Kilbourne High School
5:45 pm | Main Gym @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Worthington Kilbourne High School

Worthington Kilbourne High School
7:00 pm | Main Gym @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

Oct
03

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Rosemore Middle School

Rosemore Middle School
5:00 pm | Gym @ Rosemore Middle School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Worthington Christian High School

Worthington Christian High School
5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Buckeye Valley High School

Oct
03

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Rosemore Middle School

Rosemore Middle School
6:15 pm | Gym @ Rosemore Middle School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Worthington Christian High School

Worthington Christian High School
7:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Buckeye Valley High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
7:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Buckeye Valley High School

Oct
05

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
9:00 am | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Oct
05

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
10:00 am | Tom Petty Gymnasium @ Bloom-Carroll High School

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
10:00 am | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Oct
05

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
10:00 am | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Central Crossing High School

Central Crossing High School
11:00 am | Soccer Field @ Buckeye Valley High School

Oct
05

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
11:00 am | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Oct
05

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
12:00 pm | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Oct
05

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
1:00 pm | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
2:00 pm | HONDROS FIELD @ Columbus Academy